Anthony Lawlor

Positions held

Body Title Note Constituency From To
31st Dáil Éireann TD Kildare North 2011-03-09 2016-02-03
Committee on Public Service Oversight and Petitions TD Unknown 2016-02-03
Joint Oireachtas Committee on Public Petitions TD Unknown 2016-02-03
Joint sub-Committee on the Ombudsman TD Unknown 2016-02-03
Committee on Jobs, Enterprise and Innovation TD Unknown 2016-02-03
2016 General Election Candidate Kildare North 2016-02-03 2016-02-26
2016 Seanad Election Candidate Agricultural Panel 2016-03-21 2016-04-25

Associations

Name Type From To Note
Fine Gael Political Party Unknown Current