2020 General Election

General Election

Former Members (530) Correct a mistake

Name Constituency Party Member until
Marese Skehan Tipperary Independent 2020-02-03
Garret Ahearn Tipperary Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Ciaran Ahern Dublin South-West Labour 2020-02-08
Chris Andrews Dublin Bay South Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Catherine Ardagh Dublin South-Central Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Bobby Aylward Carlow-Kilkenny Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Carly Bailey Dublin South-West Social Democrats 2020-02-08
David Barrett Clare Independent 2020-02-08
Rebecca Barrett Limerick City The National Party 2020-02-08
Mick Barry Cork North-Central Solidarity 2020-02-08
Joe Behan Wicklow Independent 2020-02-08
Cathal Berry Kildare South Independent 2020-02-08
Topanga Bird Louth Independent 2020-02-08
Jenny Blake Limerick City Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Lorna Bogue Cork South-Central Green Party 2020-02-08
Joseph Bonner Meath East Independent 2020-02-08
John Bowler Kerry Irish Freedom Party 2020-02-08
Richard Boyd Barrett Dún Laoghaire People Before Profit 2020-02-08
David Bradley Louth Independent 2020-02-08
Glenn Brady Dublin Fingal Independent 2020-02-08
John Brady Wicklow Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
John Brassil Kerry Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Declan Breathnach Louth Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Declan Bree Sligo-Leitrim Independent 2020-02-08
Pat Breen Clare Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Shay Brennan Dublin Rathdown Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Gillian Brien Dublin Central People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Sharon Briggs Wicklow People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Colm Brophy Dublin South-West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Martin Browne Tipperary Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
James Browne Wexford Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Richard Bruton Dublin Bay North Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Pat Buckley Cork East Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Christy Burke Dublin Central Independent 2020-02-08
Peter Burke Longford-Westmeath Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Norma Burke Dublin Bay South Independent 2020-02-08
Michael Burke Dublin Bay North Independent 2020-02-08
Conor Burke Galway West Solidarity 2020-02-08
Colm Burke Cork North-Central Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Joan Burton Dublin West Labour 2020-02-08
Mary Butler Waterford Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Jerry Buttimer Cork South-Central Fine Gael 2020-02-08
James Byrne Louth Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Maria Byrne Limerick City Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Thomas Byrne Meath East Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Malcolm Byrne Wexford Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Albert Byrne Louth Independent 2020-02-08
Catherine Byrne Dublin South-Central Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Helena Byrne Carlow-Kilkenny Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Jackie Cahill Tipperary Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Dolores Cahill Tipperary Irish Freedom Party 2020-02-08
Mary Cahillane Limerick City Solidarity 2020-02-08
Dara Calleary Mayo Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Seán Canney Galway East Independent 2020-02-08
Ciaran Cannon Galway East Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Joe Carey Clare Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Micheál Carrigy Longford-Westmeath Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Jennifer Carroll Macneill Dún Laoghaire Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Ger Carthy Wexford Independent 2020-02-08
Matt Carthy Cavan-Monaghan Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Peter Casey Dublin West Independent 2020-02-08
Peter Casey Donegal Independent 2020-02-08
Pat Casey Wicklow Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Shane Cassells Meath West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Vicki Casserly Dublin Mid-West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Jack Chambers Dublin West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Lisa Chambers Mayo Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Sorca Clarke Longford-Westmeath Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Ronan Cleary Waterford Aontú 2020-02-08
Lorraine Clifford-Lee Dublin Fingal Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Patrick Clohessy Dublin Central Independent 2020-02-08
Karen Coakley Cork South-West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Jim Codd Wexford Aontú 2020-02-08
Alan Coleman Cork South-West Independent 2020-02-08
MIchael Collins Cork South-West Independent 2020-02-08
James Collins Limerick City Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Joan Collins Dublin South-Central Independents 4 Change 2020-02-08
Michael Collins Limerick County Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Niall Collins Limerick County Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Anne Marie Condren Dublin South-West Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Bernadette Connolly Cork South-West Green Party 2020-02-08
Catherine Connolly Galway West Independent 2020-02-08
Séamus Connor Wicklow Aontú 2020-02-08
Caroline Conroy Dublin North-West Green Party 2020-02-08
Deirdre Conroy Dublin Rathdown Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
James Conway Sligo-Leitrim Independent 2020-02-08
Martin Conway Clare Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Rose Conway Walsh Mayo Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Ruth Coppinger Dublin West Solidarity 2020-02-08
Marcella Corcoran Kennedy Laois-Offaly Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Nessa Cosgrove Sligo-Leitrim Labour 2020-02-08
Joe Costello Dublin Central Labour 2020-02-08
Patrick Costello Dublin South-Central Green Party 2020-02-08
James Coughlan Cork North-Central Workers Party 2020-02-08
Liam Coughlan Dublin Rathdown Aontú 2020-02-08
Simon Coveney Cork South-Central Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Barry Cowen Laois-Offaly Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Valerie Cox Wicklow Independent 2020-02-08
Conor Creaven Dublin Bay North Independent 2020-02-08
Michael Creed Cork North-West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Con Cremin Limerick County Independent 2020-02-08
Ian Croft Dublin North-West Independent 2020-02-08
Réada Cronin Kildare North Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Ted Cronin Kerry Independent 2020-02-08
Cathal Crowe Clare Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Seán Crowe Dublin South-West Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Ollie Crowe Galway West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Mike Cubbard Galway West Independent 2020-02-08
David Cullinane Waterford Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
John Cummins Waterford Fine Gael 2020-02-08
John Curran Dublin Mid-West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Emer Currie Dublin West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Michael D’Arcy Wexford Fine Gael 2020-02-08
John Dalton Limerick County Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Anna Daly Cork South-Central Aontú 2020-02-08
Pa Daly Kerry Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Joe Daly Mayo People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Frankie Daly Limerick City Labour 2020-02-08
John Daly Laois-Offaly The National Party 2020-02-08
Gráinne de Barra Mayo Independent 2020-02-08
Tara Deacy Dublin South-Central Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Mark Dearey Louth Green Party 2020-02-08
Patrick Deering Carlow-Kilkenny Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Cormac Devlin Dún Laoghaire Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Alan Dillon Mayo Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Paudie Dineen Cork South-Central Independent 2020-02-08
Regina Doherty Meath East Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Pearse Doherty Donegal Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Aisling Dolan Roscommon-Galway Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Stephen Donnelly Wicklow Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Tate Donnelly Cavan-Monaghan Green Party 2020-02-08
Paul Donnelly Dublin West Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Paschal Donohoe Dublin Central Fine Gael 2020-02-08
John Donohoe Cork South-Central Independent 2020-02-08
Timmy Dooley Clare Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Peter Dooley Dublin Bay South Independent 2020-02-08
Suzanne Doyle Kildare South Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Andrew Doyle Wicklow Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Mick Duff Dublin South-West Independent 2020-02-08
Joseph Duffy Cavan-Monaghan Independent 2020-02-08
Francis Noel Duffy Dublin South-West Green Party 2020-02-08
Deirdre Duffy Dublin Central Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Tom Dunne Wicklow Independent 2020-02-08
Una Dunphy Waterford People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Sarah Durcan Dublin Bay South Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Bernard Durkan Kildare North Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Philip Dwyer Dublin South-West The National Party 2020-02-08
Dessie Ellis Dublin North-West Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Shane Ellis Sligo-Leitrim Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Damien English Meath West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Thomas Fallon Roscommon-Galway Independent 2020-02-08
Sandra Farrell Tipperary Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Mairéad Farrell Galway West Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Alan Farrell Dublin Fingal Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Sandra Fay Dublin South-West Solidarity 2020-02-08
Frank Feighan Sligo-Leitrim Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Audrey Fergus Louth People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Colette Finn Cork North-West Green Party 2020-02-08
Niall Fitzgerald Dublin North-West Independent 2020-02-08
Tony Fitzgerald Cork North-Central Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Michael Fitzmaurice Roscommon-Galway Independent 2020-02-08
Mary Fitzpatrick Dublin Central Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Peter Fitzpatrick Louth Independent 2020-02-08
Joe Flaherty Longford-Westmeath Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Pauline Flanagan Laois-Offaly Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Charlie Flanagan Laois-Offaly Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Sean Fleming Laois-Offaly Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Mannix Flynn Dublin Bay South Independent 2020-02-08
Norma Foley Kerry Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Robert Foley Dublin South-Central Independent 2020-02-08
Sonny Foran Kerry Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Sean Forkin Mayo Independent 2020-02-08
Noel French Meath West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Kathleen Funchion Carlow-Kilkenny Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Pat 'the Cope' Gallagher Donegal Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Robbie Gallagher Cavan-Monaghan Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Bláithín Gallagher Sligo-Leitrim Green Party 2020-02-08
Gary Gannon Dublin Central Social Democrats 2020-02-08
David Gardiner Dublin Mid-West Workers Party 2020-02-08
Brian Garrigan Dublin Bay North Independent 2020-02-08
Róisín Garvey Clare Green Party 2020-02-08
Damien Geoghegan Waterford Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Deirdre Geraghty-Smith Meath East Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Jacqui Gilbourne Dublin Bay South Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Ben Gilroy Dublin Bay North Direct Democracy Ireland - National Citizens Movement 2020-02-08
Paul Gogarty Dublin Mid-West Independent 2020-02-08
Imelda Goldsboro Tipperary Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Thomas Gould Cork North-Central Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Noel Grealish Galway West Independent 2020-02-08
Brendan Griffin Kerry Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Johnny Guirke Meath West Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Eileen Gunning Wicklow The National Party 2020-02-08
Pippa Hackett Laois-Offaly Green Party 2020-02-08
Sinéad Halpin Cork North-Central Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Mary Hanafin Dún Laoghaire Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Paul Hanley Roscommon-Galway The National Party 2020-02-08
Joe Hannigan Tipperary Independent 2020-02-08
Conor Hannon Cork East Aontú 2020-02-08
Marian Harkin Sligo-Leitrim Independent 2020-02-08
Martin Harley Donegal Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Simon Harris Wicklow Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Rita Harrold Dublin Central Solidarity 2020-02-08
Seán Haughey Dublin Bay North Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Linda Hayden Kildare South Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Alan Hayes Carlow-Kilkenny Independent 2020-02-08
Paul Hayes Cork South-West Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Seamus Healy Tipperary Workers and Unemployed Action Group South-Tipperary 2020-02-08
David Healy Dublin Bay North Green Party 2020-02-08
Michael Healy-Rae Kerry Independent 2020-02-08
Danny Healy-Rae Kerry Independent 2020-02-08
Louise Heavin Longford-Westmeath Green Party 2020-02-08
Deirdre Heney Dublin Bay North Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Martin Heydon Kildare South Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Emer Higgins Dublin Mid-West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Annie Hoey Meath East Labour 2020-02-08
Timothy J Hogan Cork North-Central Independent 2020-02-08
James Hope Roscommon-Galway Aontú 2020-02-08
Neasa Hourigan Dublin Central Green Party 2020-02-08
Brendan Howlin Wexford Labour 2020-02-08
Kevin Humphreys Dublin Bay South Labour 2020-02-08
Heather Humphreys Cavan-Monaghan Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Denis Hynes Carlow-Kilkenny Labour 2020-02-08
Selina Irvine Dublin South-Central The National Party 2020-02-08
Donal Jackson Longford-Westmeath Independent 2020-02-08
Peter Kavanagh Dublin Mid-West Green Party 2020-02-08
Anna Kavanagh Longford-Westmeath Independent 2020-02-08
Becky Kealy Cork North-West Aontú 2020-02-08
Claire Keating Limerick County Green Party 2020-02-08
Charlie Keddy Wicklow Independent 2020-02-08
Andrew Keegan Meath East People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Paul Kehoe Wexford Fine Gael 2020-02-08
John Keigher Dublin Bay South Independent 2020-02-08
Terry Kelleher Dublin Fingal Solidarity 2020-02-08
Alan Kelly Tipperary Labour 2020-02-08
Ciara Kennedy Cork South-Central Labour 2020-02-08
Michael Kennelly Kerry Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Gino Kenny Dublin Mid-West People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Martin Kenny Sligo-Leitrim Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Sharon Keogan Meath East Independent 2020-02-08
Ger Keohane Cork North-Central 2020-02-08
Claire Kerrane Roscommon-Galway Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Alan Kerrigan Dublin South-Central Independent 2020-02-08
Thomas Kiely Cork East Independent 2020-02-08
Frank Kilbride Longford-Westmeath Independent 2020-02-08
Donagh Killilea Galway East Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
William King Wicklow Independent 2020-02-08
Seán Kyne Galway West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
John Lahart Dublin South-West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
John Larkin Wicklow Independent 2020-02-08
James Lawless Kildare North Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Paul Lawless Mayo Aontú 2020-02-08
Anthony Lawlor Kildare North Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Michael Leahy Clare Irish Freedom Party 2020-02-08
John Leahy Laois-Offaly Independent 2020-02-08
Brian Leddin Limerick City Green Party 2020-02-08
Trudy Leyden Clare Independent 2020-02-08
Orla Leyden Roscommon-Galway Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Mary Linehan Foley Cork East Independent 2020-02-08
Gerry Loftus Mayo Independent 2020-02-08
Tim Lombard Cork South-West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Joe Loughnane Galway West People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Michael Lowry Tipperary Independent 2020-02-08
John Lyons Dublin Bay North 2020-02-08
Deaglán MacCanna Galway East Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Padraig MacLochlainn Donegal Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Marc MacSharry Sligo-Leitrim Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Eoin Madden Galway East Green Party 2020-02-08
Josepha Madigan Dublin Rathdown Fine Gael 2020-02-08
John Maher Cork North-Central Labour 2020-02-08
Ronan Maher Kildare South Green Party 2020-02-08
Paul Mahon Kildare North People Before Profit 2020-02-08
John Malone Meath West Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Alan Mangan Longford-Westmeath Labour 2020-02-08
Stephen Manning Mayo Independent 2020-02-08
Vincent Martin Kildare North Green Party 2020-02-08
Catherine Martin Dublin Rathdown Green Party 2020-02-08
Micheal Martin Cork South-Central Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Steven Matthews Wicklow Green Party 2020-02-08
Paul McAuliffe Dublin North-West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Sean McCabe Meath East Green Party 2020-02-08
Lettie McCarthy Dublin Rathdown Labour 2020-02-08
Ciarán McCarthy Cork North-West Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Caitriona McClean Dublin Mid-West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Anne McCloskey Sligo-Leitrim Aontú 2020-02-08
Charlie McConalogue Donegal Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Niall McConnell Donegal Independent 2020-02-08
Seamus McDonagh Meath East Workers Party 2020-02-08
Lisa McDonald Wexford Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Mary Lou McDonald Dublin Central Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Helen McEntee Meath East Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Linda McEvoy Dublin Bay North Independent 2020-02-08
Gabrielle McFadden Longford-Westmeath Fine Gael 2020-02-08
John McGahon Louth Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Mattie McGrath Tipperary Independent 2020-02-08
Michael McGrath Cork South-Central Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
John McGuinness Carlow-Kilkenny Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Arthur McGuinness Donegal Independent 2020-02-08
Saoirse McHugh Mayo Green Party 2020-02-08
Joe McHugh Donegal Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Rita McInerney Clare Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Sandra McIntyre Cavan-Monaghan Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Holly McKeever Cairns Cork South-West Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Fiona McLoughlin-Healy Kildare South Independent 2020-02-08
Edward McManus Dublin West Aontú 2020-02-08
Seamus McMenamin Meath West Green Party 2020-02-08
Michael McNamara Clare Independent 2020-02-08
Niall McNelis Galway West Labour 2020-02-08
Paul McWeeney Sligo-Leitrim The National Party 2020-02-08
Anita Mhic Gib Kildare South Aontú 2020-02-08
Denise Mitchell Dublin Bay North Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Mary Mitchell O'Connor Dún Laoghaire Fine Gael 2020-02-08
David Monaghan Kildare North Independent 2020-02-08
Andrew Montague Dublin North-West Labour 2020-02-08
Annette Mooney Dublin Bay South People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Ronan Moore Meath West Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Oliver Moran Cork North-Central Green Party 2020-02-08
Kevin "Boxer" Moran Longford-Westmeath Independent 2020-02-08
Norma Moriarty Kerry Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Aindrias Moynihan Cork North-West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Michael Moynihan Cork North-West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Rebecca Moynihan Dublin South-Central Labour 2020-02-08
Michelle Mulherin Mayo Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Sarah Louise Mulligan Dublin Central Independent 2020-02-08
Eddie Mulligan Waterford Independent 2020-02-08
Dean Mulligan Dublin Fingal Independents 4 Change 2020-02-08
Bernard Mulvany Dublin Bay North People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Paul Mulville Dublin Fingal Independent 2020-02-08
Imelda Munster Louth Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Jennifer Murnane O'Connor Carlow-Kilkenny Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Cleo Murphy Kerry Green Party 2020-02-08
Tony Murphy Dublin Fingal Independent 2020-02-08
Bart Murphy Wexford Independent 2020-02-08
Eugene Murphy Roscommon-Galway Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Eoghan Murphy Dublin Bay South Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Sandra Murphy Cork North-Central Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Verona Murphy Wexford Independent 2020-02-08
Paul Murphy Dublin South-West Solidarity–People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Catherine Murphy Kildare North Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Margaret Murphy-O'Mahony Cork South-West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Richard Murray Dublin South-Central 2020-02-08
Bobby Murray Walsh Cork South-Central People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Johnny Mythen Wexford Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Ged Nash Louth Labour 2020-02-08
Denis Naughten Roscommon-Galway Independent 2020-02-08
Hildegarde Naughton Galway West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Tom Neville Limerick County Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Mary Newman Julian Tipperary Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Criistín Ní Mhaoldhomhnaigh Limerick County The National Party 2020-02-08
Sorcha Nic Cormaic Dublin Rathdown Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Tara Nic Domhnaill Cork North-West Irish Freedom Party 2020-02-08
Carol Nolan Laois-Offaly Independent 2020-02-08
Patrick Noonan Dublin Rathdown Independent 2020-02-08
Malcolm Noonan Carlow-Kilkenny Green Party 2020-02-08
Catherine Noone Dublin Bay North Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Eoin Ó Broin Dublin Mid-West Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Diarmaid O Cadhla Cork North-Central Independent 2020-02-08
Marc Ó Cathasaigh Waterford Green Party 2020-02-08
Séighin Ó Ceallaigh Limerick County Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Eoghan Ó Ceannabháin Dublin Rathdown People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Proinsias Ó Conaráin Dublin Bay North Aontú 2020-02-08
Cormac Ó Corcoráin Galway West Aontú 2020-02-08
Éamon Ó Cuív Galway West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Daithí Ó Fallamháin Mayo Irish Freedom Party 2020-02-08
Donnchadh Ó Laoghaire Cork South-Central Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Con Óg Ó Laoghaire Dún Laoghaire Irish Freedom Party 2020-02-08
Aengus Ó Maoláin Dublin West Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Cathal Ó Murchú Louth Irish Freedom Party 2020-02-08
Ruairí Ó Murchú Louth Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Séamus Ó Riain Kildare North Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Aodhán Ó Ríordáin Dublin Bay North Labour 2020-02-08
Aengus Ó Snodaigh Dublin South-Central Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Niall Ó Tuathail Galway West Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Gino O'Boyle Sligo-Leitrim People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Conor O'Brien Clare Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
William O'Brien Cork South-Central Independent 2020-02-08
Shane O'Brien Dún Laoghaire Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Michael O'Brien Dublin Bay North Solidarity 2020-02-08
Joe O'Brien Dublin Fingal Green Party 2020-02-08
Darragh O'Brien Dublin Fingal Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Jim O'Callaghan Dublin Bay South Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Cian O'Callaghan Dublin Bay North Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Kate O'Connell Dublin Bay South Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Kevin O'Connor Cork South-West People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Charlie O'Connor Dublin South-West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
James O'Connor Cork East Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Willie O'Dea Limerick City Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Gemma O'Doherty Dublin Fingal Independent 2020-02-08
Mary O'Donnell Sligo-Leitrim Independent 2020-02-08
Rob O'Donnell Tipperary Green Party 2020-02-08
John O'Donnell Donegal Independent 2020-02-08
Robert O'Donnell Limerick County Independent 2020-02-08
Kieran O'Donnell Limerick City Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Conor O'Donoghue Limerick County Aontú 2020-02-08
Richard O'Donoghue Limerick County Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Gerald O'Donoghue Wexford Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Julie O'Donoghue Roscommon-Galway Green Party 2020-02-08
Theresa O'Donohoe Clare People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Patrick O'Donovan Limerick County Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Stephen James O'Donovan Cork North-Central Independent 2020-02-08
Deirdre O'Donovan Dublin South-West Independent 2020-02-08
Fergus O'Dowd Louth Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Pa O'Driscoll Cork East Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Oisin O'Dwyer Sligo-Leitrim Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Patricia O'Dwyer Cork South-Central Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Daragh O'Flaherty Galway West Independent 2020-02-08
Kenneth O'Flynn Cork North-Central Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Roderic O'Gorman Dublin West Green Party 2020-02-08
Shane O'Grady Cork East Independent 2020-02-08
Louis O'Hara Galway East Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Bernie O'Hara Sligo-Leitrim Independent 2020-02-08
Kevin O'Keeffe Cork East Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Colm O'Keeffe Dublin South-West Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Cork East Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Dublin South-Central Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Cork South-Central Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Dublin Bay North Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Kerry Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Cork North-Central Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Cork South-West Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Dublin Bay South Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Cork North-West Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Dublin West Independent 2020-02-08
Sean O'Leary Dublin Central Independent 2020-02-08
Stephen O'Loughlin Dublin West Independent 2020-02-08
Fiona O'Loughlin Kildare South Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Ellen O'Malley Dunlop Dublin South-West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Patrick O'Neill Carlow-Kilkenny Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Melissa O'Neill Carlow-Kilkenny Independent 2020-02-08
Lorraine O'Neill Cork North-Central Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Sarah O'Reilly Cavan-Monaghan Aontú 2020-02-08
David O'Reilly Galway East Independent 2020-02-08
Darren O'Rourke Meath East Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Frank O'Rourke Kildare North Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Noel O'Rourke Laois-Offaly Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Seanie O'Shea Wexford Independents 4 Change 2020-02-08
John Paul O'Shea Cork North-West Independent 2020-02-08
Christopher O'Sullivan Cork South-West Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Pádraig O'Sullivan Cork North-Central Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Jan O'Sullivan Limerick City Labour 2020-02-08
Paul O’Brien Wicklow Labour 2020-02-08
Juliet O’Connell Dún Laoghaire Labour 2020-02-08
TP O’Reilly Cavan-Monaghan Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Louise O’Reilly Dublin Fingal Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Pauline O’Reilly Galway West Green Party 2020-02-08
Peter Ormond Laois-Offaly Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Dom Parker Longford-Westmeath Solidarity 2020-02-08
John Perry Sligo-Leitrim Fine Gael 2020-02-08
John Paul Phelan Carlow-Kilkenny Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Bernadette Phillips Waterford Independent 2020-02-08
John Pratt Waterford Labour 2020-02-08
Thomas Pringle Donegal Independent 2020-02-08
Liam Quaide Cork East Green Party 2020-02-08
Maurice Quinlivan Limerick City Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Dave Quinn Dún Laoghaire Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Anne Rabbitte Galway East Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Angela Ray Carlow-Kilkenny Independent 2020-02-08
Conor Reddy Dublin North-West People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Stephen Redmond Dublin North-West The National Party 2020-02-08
Peter Reid Galway East Social Democrats 2020-02-08
James Reilly Dublin Fingal Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Sarah Reilly Meath West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
James Reynolds Longford-Westmeath The National Party 2020-02-08
Neale Richmond Dublin Rathdown Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Michael Ring Mayo Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Pete Roche Galway East Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Noel Rock Dublin North-West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Shane Ross Dublin Rathdown Independent 2020-02-08
Mairead Ruane Cork South-West Aontú 2020-02-08
Eamon Ryan Dublin Bay South Green Party 2020-02-08
Eilis Ryan Dublin Central Workers Party 2020-02-08
Patricia Ryan Kildare South Solidarity 2020-02-08
Michael Ryan Limerick City Aontú 2020-02-08
Ben Scallan Dublin Bay South Irish Freedom Party 2020-02-08
Eamon Scanlon Sligo-Leitrim Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Matt Shanahan Waterford Independent 2020-02-08
Michael Sheehan Wexford Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Seán Sherlock Cork East Labour 2020-02-08
Frank Shinnick Cork East Irish Freedom Party 2020-02-08
Roisin Shortall Dublin North-West Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Emmett Smith Cavan-Monaghan People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Alistair Smith Dublin Fingal United People 2020-02-08
Bríd Smith Dublin South-Central People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Brendan Smith Cavan-Monaghan Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Duncan Smith Dublin Fingal Labour 2020-02-08
Ken Smollen Laois-Offaly 2020-02-08
Niamh Smyth Cavan-Monaghan Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Ian Noel Smyth Dublin Central Aontú 2020-02-08
Ossian Smyth Dún Laoghaire Green Party 2020-02-08
Barbara Smyth Longford-Westmeath People Before Profit 2020-02-08
John Snell Wicklow 2020-02-08
Marian Spelman Galway East Labour 2020-02-08
Emmet Stagg Kildare North Labour 2020-02-08
Brian Stanley Laois-Offaly Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
David Stanton Cork East Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Mary T Sweeney Donegal Aontú 2020-02-08
Eamon Sweeney Louth Renua Ireland 2020-02-08
Sandra Sweetman Dublin Fingal Independent 2020-02-08
Wayne Swords Kildare North Independent 2020-02-08
Billy Timmins Wicklow Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Francis Timmons Dublin Mid-West Independent 2020-02-08
Emer Tóibín Meath East Aontú 2020-02-08
Peadar Tóibín Meath West Aontú 2020-02-08
Mairéad Tóibín Dún Laoghaire Aontú 2020-02-08
Finian Toomey Cork North-Central Aontú 2020-02-08
Robert Troy Longford-Westmeath Fianna Fáil 2020-02-08
Joanna Tuffy Dublin Mid-West Labour 2020-02-08
Pauline Tully Cavan-Monaghan Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Noel Tuohy Laois-Offaly Labour 2020-02-08
Stephen Tynan Laois-Offaly People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Kenny Tynan Roscommon-Galway People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Kamal Uddin Mayo Labour 2020-02-08
Roisín Uí Bhroin Kildare South People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Oghenetano John Uwhumiakpor Dublin Fingal People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Liam van der Spek Cavan-Monaghan Labour 2020-02-08
Leo Varadkar Dublin West Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Deirdre Wadding Wexford People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Mark Wall Kildare South Labour 2020-02-08
Adrienne Wallace Carlow-Kilkenny People Before Profit 2020-02-08
Thomas Walsh Sligo-Leitrim Fine Gael 2020-02-08
Mark Ward Dublin Mid-West Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Martin Ward Galway East Aontú 2020-02-08
Barry Ward Dún Laoghaire Fine Gael 2020-02-08
John Waters Dún Laoghaire Independent 2020-02-08
Dolores Webster Dublin Central Independent 2020-02-08
Michael White Donegal Green Party 2020-02-08
Jennifer Whitmore Wicklow Social Democrats 2020-02-08
Joseph Woulfe Clare Independent 2020-02-08
Violet-Anne Wynne Clare Sinn Féin 2020-02-08
Sean Wynne Sligo-Leitrim Independent 2020-02-08
Katherine Zappone Dublin South-West Independent 2020-02-08