Sandra Fay

Sandra Fay

Positions held

Body Title Note Constituency From To
2016 General Election Candidate Dublin South-West 2016-02-03 2016-02-26
2020 General Election Candidate Dublin South-West Unknown 2020-02-08
South Dublin County Council Councillor Resigned Tallaght South 2019-05-25 2021-04-27

Associations

Name Type From To Note
Solidarity Political Party Unknown Current